191
A GOLD,FRESHWATER CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND CHOCKET, SIGNED VESCHETTI
composé de dix rangs de perles de culture d'eau douce de 5,00 mm circa,la monture en or sertie de segments de brillants,poinçon 750, signé Veschetti
Poids 129,00 g environ
Poids 129,00 g environ
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
218
A PAIR OF GOLD, SAPPHIRE, COLOURED AND NEAR COLOURLESS DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED PALMERIO
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
217
A GOLD, SAPPHIRE, COLOURED AND NEAR COLOURLESS DIAMOND PENDANTI, SIGNED PALMERIO
ESTIMATE € 3.800 - 4.200
213
A PAIR OF GOLD, TITANIUM AND DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED MARGHERITA BURGENER (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 3.000