191
A GOLD,FRESHWATER CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND CHOCKET, SIGNED VESCHETTI
composé de dix rangs de perles de culture d'eau douce de 5,00 mm circa,la monture en or sertie de segments de brillants,poinçon 750, signé Veschetti
Poids 129,00 g environ
Poids 129,00 g environ
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
124*
A GOLD, CORAL, BLACK SPINEL AND DIAMOND MAN'S SET, SIGNED MARGHERITA BURGENER (6)
ESTIMATE € 3.800 - 4.200
122§
FINE STAINLESS STEEL MANUAL WINDING CHRONOGRAPH WRISTWATCH, 1966 CIRCA
ESTIMATE € 40.000 - 60.000