992
A POLYCHROME LEATHER PANEL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS
raffigurante Crocifissione entro cartiglio e ramages floreali, monta su telaio in legno; usure e alcune rotture, graffi e screpolature, restauri, possibili modifiche nelle dimensioni
Alt. cm 100, larg. cm 205,5
Alt. cm 100, larg. cm 205,5
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
809
A GILT BRONZE AND CORNIOLA TAZZA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, OXIDATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
811
A GILT BRONZE AND CORNIOLA TAZZA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE BASIN TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
812
A SMALL GILT BRONZE AND CORNIOLA TAZZA, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
843
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200