977
A PAIR OF GLASS AND SILVERED METAL LAMPS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, ELECTRIFIED (2)
di gusto neoclassico, fusto a colonna scanalata con capitello, base a plinto architettonico gradinato, coppa superiore lavorata a rilievo cimata da sfera in vetro acidaro e inciso a motivo floreale; poche usure e graffi, elettrificate
Alt. cm 104, diam. cm 23
Alt. cm 104, diam. cm 23
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
LOTS
997
A GREEN PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT
A GREEN PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1001
A GREEN PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT
A GREEN PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
685
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND MINOR SCRATCHES
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND MINOR SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150