887
A LACQUERED AND CARVED WOOD FIREPLACE FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, TRACES OF WOODWORM, RESTORATIONS AND REPLACEMENTS
impianto architettonico, ornato da tralci floreali,la fascia centrale con mascherone grottesco; usure, rotture, mancanze, tracce di tarlo, restauri e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 81, larg. cm 145,5, prof. cm 9
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
743
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
825
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
877
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.800
768
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200