734
A PAIR OF LARGE BLACK MARBLE BASINS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SPOTS AND SCRATCHES, ONE WITH A DEEP HAIRLINE (2)
di impianto circolare con bordo aggettante modanato; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri, una con una grossa fenditura, macchie e graffi
Alt. cm 19, diam. cm 110
Alt. cm 19, diam. cm 110
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000
931
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
1004
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000