1162
A DELFT MAIOLICA BRUSH, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR LOSSES
decorato con paesaggio all'orientale con monocromo blu, tra fascia a chinoserie; montato su spazzola in legno; poche usure e mancanze minori al bordo
Alt. complessiva cm 8,5, larg. complessiva cm 14,5
ESTIMATE € 350 - 500
741*
AN IVORY VANITAS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES AND CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
742
A MARBLE BASIN, ROME, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
971
A LACQUERED WOOD VASE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, SCRACHES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
735
ESTIMATE € 2.800 - 3.500