1141
A NOVE MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR GLAZE LOSSES
con bordo rialzato, costolato e decorato 'al tacchiolo'; poche usure e qualche perdita minore di smalto
Alt. cm 3,5, diam. cm 28,5
Alt. cm 3,5, diam. cm 28,5
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
LOTS
901
A MAHOGANY CENTRE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, REPLACEMENTS, RESTORATIONS
A MAHOGANY CENTRE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, REPLACEMENTS, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
950
A MAHOGANY VENEERED CENTRE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND SPOTS, RESTORATIONS
A MAHOGANY VENEERED CENTRE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND SPOTS, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 24.000