1141
A NOVE MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR GLAZE LOSSES
con bordo rialzato, costolato e decorato 'al tacchiolo'; poche usure e qualche perdita minore di smalto
Alt. cm 3,5, diam. cm 28,5
Alt. cm 3,5, diam. cm 28,5
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
LOTS
998
THREE GILT BRONZE ORNAMENTAL ELEMENTS, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES (3)
THREE GILT BRONZE ORNAMENTAL ELEMENTS, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES (3)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500