1075
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE APPLIQUES, TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER ONE SIMILAR, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, REPLACEMENTS, ELECTRIFIED (3)
a motivi rocaille, tre luci su bracci a voluta e UN'ALTRA simile; usure, elettrificate, sostituzioni
La coppia, alt. cm 50, larg. cm 33, prof. cm 18
La singola, alt. cm 60, larg. cm 33, prof. cm 20
La coppia, alt. cm 50, larg. cm 33, prof. cm 18
La singola, alt. cm 60, larg. cm 33, prof. cm 20
NO RESERVE
LOTS
1155
A FAENZA MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS, SLIGHTLY WORN
A FAENZA MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
1161
A PESARO MAIOLICA CUP AND SAUCER, THIRD QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
A PESARO MAIOLICA CUP AND SAUCER, THIRD QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
825
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, CHIPS AND LOSSES
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800