1075
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE APPLIQUES, TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER ONE SIMILAR, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, REPLACEMENTS, ELECTRIFIED (3)
a motivi rocaille, tre luci su bracci a voluta e UN'ALTRA simile; usure, elettrificate, sostituzioni
La coppia, alt. cm 50, larg. cm 33, prof. cm 18
La singola, alt. cm 60, larg. cm 33, prof. cm 20
La coppia, alt. cm 50, larg. cm 33, prof. cm 18
La singola, alt. cm 60, larg. cm 33, prof. cm 20
NO RESERVE
LOTS
1150
A PAIR OF FAENZA MAIOLICA DISHES, THIRD QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
A PAIR OF FAENZA MAIOLICA DISHES, THIRD QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800