1062
NINO COSTA
(1826 - 1903)(attr.a)
Marina con barca
Firmato 'Costa' in basso a sinistra
Olio su tela, cm 25X40
Marina con barca
Olio su tela, cm 25X40
997
A GREEN PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1001
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
685
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND MINOR SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150