1003
A PAINTED PLASTER SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, BREAK AT THE NECK
raffigurante moretto con panneggio policromo su base circolare gradinata; usure, rotture e mancanze, restauri, ridipinture, rottura più evidente al collo
Alt. cm 51,5, larg. cm 38, prof. cm 23
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
998
THREE GILT BRONZE ORNAMENTAL ELEMENTS, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES (3)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500