45
A PAIR OF PLASTER COLUMNS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (2)
sormontate da capitelli fogliati in pietra; usure, restauri, mancanze
Alt. cm 168, larg. cm 32, prof. cm 32
471
A CHINESE EXPORT PORCELAIN TANKARD, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
428
A BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA BOTTLE, FAENZA, 17TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200