45
A PAIR OF PLASTER COLUMNS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (2)
sormontate da capitelli fogliati in pietra; usure, restauri, mancanze
Alt. cm 168, larg. cm 32, prof. cm 32
28
A GILT BRONZE AND MARBLE MANTEL CLOCK, LATE 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200