414
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES
raffigurante Camillo Benso Conte di Cavour con il Toson d'oro; poche usure nella patina, alcuni graffi
Alt. cm 50, larg. cm 50, prof. cm 33
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
481
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
484
A PAIR OF GINORI PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SOME WEAR (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200