219
A DARK PATINA WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, ONE DAMAGE, TRACES OF WOODWORMS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
raffigurante Cristo, su base circolare; forti usure, tracce di policromia, una fenditura su tutta l'altezza, tracce di tarlo, rotture e mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 63, larg. cm 22, prof. cm 16
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
484
A PAIR OF GINORI PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SOME WEAR (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
481
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
480
AN ARMORIAL CHINESE PORCELAIN SOUP TUREEN, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600