219
A DARK PATINA WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, ONE DAMAGE, TRACES OF WOODWORMS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
raffigurante Cristo, su base circolare; forti usure, tracce di policromia, una fenditura su tutta l'altezza, tracce di tarlo, rotture e mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 63, larg. cm 22, prof. cm 16
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
195
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, NAPLES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
194
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, NAPLES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
193
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
192
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500