216
A PARCEL-GILT AND LACQUERED WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, TRACES OF WOODWORMS, THE CROSS MISSING
raffigurante Cristo crocifisso; forti usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri, cadute nella materia pittorica, tracce di tarlo, croce mancante
Alt. cm 90, larg. cm 68
Alt. cm 90, larg. cm 68
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
193
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
194
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, NAPLES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
195
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, NAPLES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
204
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600