848
A GOLD, ENAMEL WATCH, FRANCE, LATE 18TH CENTURY; WEAR
quadrante bianco con indici delle ore e dei minuti in 12, movimento a verga n. 59114 firmato L. Duchene&Fils, funzionate e completo di chiave di carica; usure
Diam. cm 3
Diam. cm 3
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
696
A MARBLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SCRATCHES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
695
A SPECIMEN MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, FEW CHIPS AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200
693
A LAPIS-LAZULI VENEERED TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
689
A MARBLE PANEL, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND CHIPS, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
688
A VARIOUS MARBLE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000