10
A POCKET WATCH MOVEMENT, SIGNED PASTA ET PAVIA, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS AND LOSSES
quadrante bianco smaltato, numeri romani disegnati, il quadrante firmato Pasta et Pavia, A.Buttiere d'Ast; difetti e mancanze, non illustrato
Peso g 88,00 circa
Peso g 88,00 circa
ESTIMATE € 150 - 200
98
A GOLD, PLATINUM, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND POWDER BOX, SIGNED BUCCELLATI, 1960 CIRCA
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
99
A PAIR OF GOLD AND ENAMEL PILL BOXES AND AN ANTIQUE RING SIGNED A.FARNESI (3)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800