10
A POCKET WATCH MOVEMENT, SIGNED PASTA ET PAVIA, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS AND LOSSES
quadrante bianco smaltato, numeri romani disegnati, il quadrante firmato Pasta et Pavia, A.Buttiere d'Ast; difetti e mancanze, non illustrato
Peso g 88,00 circa
Peso g 88,00 circa
ESTIMATE € 150 - 200
414
A PAIR OF GOLD AND AMETHYST EARRINGS, SIGNED POMELLATO, ARABESQUE LINE (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.300 - 1.500
415
A GOLD AND CRYSTAL ROCK CHAIN WITH PENDANT, SIGNED POMELLATO, ARABESQUE LINE
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.800
416
A GOLD, ROCK CRYSTAL, SMOKEY QUARTZ, AMETHYST AND PRASIOLITE CHAIN, SIGNED POMELLATO, ARABESQUE LINE
ESTIMATE € 3.800 - 4.200