231
A CALTAGIRONE BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, LATE 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
decorata col motivo 'a merletto'; poche usure
Alt. cm 28, diam. cm 13
Alt. cm 28, diam. cm 13
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
99
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200