231
A CALTAGIRONE BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, LATE 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
decorata col motivo 'a merletto'; poche usure
Alt. cm 28, diam. cm 13
Alt. cm 28, diam. cm 13
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
10
A NAPLES BISCUIT FIGURE, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, POSSIBLY RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600