182
THREE GINORI WHITE AND GOLD PORCELAIN COFFEE-POTS, CIRCA 1830; FEEW DEFECTS, MINOR RESTORATION (3)
di forma simile, con becco zoomorfo e decori floreali stilizzati; pochi difetti, un restauro minore
Alt. cm 26,8, cm 21 e cm 19
Alt. cm 26,8, cm 21 e cm 19
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
231
A CALTAGIRONE BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, LATE 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
237
A BURGIO MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN, SOME MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600