899
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SPOTS, SCRATCHES, NOSE BROKEN AND RESTORED
testa virile con mantello; usure, sbeccature, macchie, graffi diffusi, rottura e restauro al naso
Alt. cm 67, larg. cm 57, prof. cm 22
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
551
A WALNUT SOFA, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, REPLACEMENTS, SUBSTITUTIONS, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500