899
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SPOTS, SCRATCHES, NOSE BROKEN AND RESTORED
testa virile con mantello; usure, sbeccature, macchie, graffi diffusi, rottura e restauro al naso
Alt. cm 67, larg. cm 57, prof. cm 22
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
943
A MURANO GLASS CHANDELIER, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, ONE ARM MISSING
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800