898
A MARBLE SCULPTURE,19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SPOTS AND SCRATCHES
raffigurante un vecchio marinaio con copricapo; usure, sbeccature diffuse, alcune rotture e mancanze nelle parti esposte della giacca e del copricapo, macchie, graffi
Alt. cm 80,5, larg. cm 54, prof. cm 36
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
1140
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
787
A RED MARBLE RELIEF, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.600
810
A GILT BRONZE CARTEL CLOCK, HALF 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, A DAMAGE AND A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.800