699
A GILT METAL FLAG ORNAMENTAL ELEMENT, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DENTS, TRACES OF OXIDATION
cimato da aquila coronata e con le cifre LN; usure nella doratura con tracce di ossidazione, alcune ammaccature
Alt. cm 34, larg. cm 18
Alt. cm 34, larg. cm 18
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
1014
A DARK PATINA AND GOLD WOOD GUERIDON, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
982
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800