583
A WALNUT VENEERED COMMODE, FERRARA, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES, REPLACEMENTS AND RESTORATIONS
decorato e riserve geometriche, fianchi rettilinei e fronte mosso a tre cassetti, piedi terminanti a ricciolo stilizzato; usure, restauri, mancanze, sostituzioni e rotture
Alt. cm 101, larg. cm 139, prof. cm 62
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
745
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
551
A WALNUT SOFA, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, REPLACEMENTS, SUBSTITUTIONS, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1102
A PAIR OF FOSSIL ELEMENTS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800