1073
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED TABLE MIRROR, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES
intarsiata a motivo geometrico, rettangolare e basculante entro supporti mossi, base con cassetto; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 73, larg. cm 54, prof. cm 22
582
A WALNUT COMMODE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000