1073
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED TABLE MIRROR, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES
intarsiata a motivo geometrico, rettangolare e basculante entro supporti mossi, base con cassetto; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 73, larg. cm 54, prof. cm 22
548
A WALNUT CENTRE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600