1037
A MARBLE RELIEF, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF DIRT, SOME SCRATCHES
ovale, raffigurante la Vergine col Bambino; usure, tracce di sporco e alcuni graffi
Alt.cm 38, larg. cm 28
Alt.cm 38, larg. cm 28
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
LOTS
757
A DARK PATINA AND GILT BRONZE FLAMBEAU, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS
A DARK PATINA AND GILT BRONZE FLAMBEAU, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 12.000 - 18.000