1037
A MARBLE RELIEF, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF DIRT, SOME SCRATCHES
ovale, raffigurante la Vergine col Bambino; usure, tracce di sporco e alcuni graffi
Alt.cm 38, larg. cm 28
Alt.cm 38, larg. cm 28
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
LOTS
1120
A NETHERLAND BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA VASE, 16TH-18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
A NETHERLAND BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA VASE, 16TH-18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600