1008
A CARVED AND GILT WOOD MIRROR, NAPLES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, REPLACEMENTS AND RESTORATIONS
impianto rettilineo con parte superiore modanata, cimata da fregio traforato con volute e tralci fogliati; usure, rotture, mancanze, sostituzioni e restauri
Alt. cm 83, larg. cm 50
Alt. cm 83, larg. cm 50
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
548
A WALNUT CENTRE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600