1008
A CARVED AND GILT WOOD MIRROR, NAPLES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, REPLACEMENTS AND RESTORATIONS
impianto rettilineo con parte superiore modanata, cimata da fregio traforato con volute e tralci fogliati; usure, rotture, mancanze, sostituzioni e restauri
Alt. cm 83, larg. cm 50
Alt. cm 83, larg. cm 50
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
815
A MANTEL CLOCK,FIRST HALF 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, HAIRLINES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
818
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
822
A GILT BRONZE MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW TRACES OF OXIDATION
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000