995
THREE VARIOUS WOOD ARMCHAIRS, 19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A SOFA; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, REPLACEMENTS AND RESTORATIONS (4)
di forma e decoro diverso, unite ad UN DIVANO con montanti a forma di cigno; usure, rotture, mancanze, sostituzioni e restauri
Alt. cm 77, larg. cm 115, prof. cm 60
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
711
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE AND BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 15.000 - 20.000
774
ESTIMATE € 15.000 - 18.000