995
THREE VARIOUS WOOD ARMCHAIRS, 19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A SOFA; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, REPLACEMENTS AND RESTORATIONS (4)
di forma e decoro diverso, unite ad UN DIVANO con montanti a forma di cigno; usure, rotture, mancanze, sostituzioni e restauri
Alt. cm 77, larg. cm 115, prof. cm 60
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500