964
A GROUP OF VARIOUS MARBLE FRAGMENTS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND CHIPS
entro scatola in legno; usure, rotture, mancanze, sbeccature
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
992
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200