964
A GROUP OF VARIOUS MARBLE FRAGMENTS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND CHIPS
entro scatola in legno; usure, rotture, mancanze, sbeccature
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500