957
A LOT OF SEVENTY-SIX VARIOUS MARBLE FRAGMENTS; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES (76)
di forma squadrata; usure, rotture, mancanze e danni
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200