954
A GROUP OF SIX VARIOUS MARBLE FRAGMENTS, TOGETHER WITH A TERRACOTTA TILE; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES (7)
uniti ad una FORMELLA IN TERRACOTTA INVETRIATA decorata a finto porfido e marmo rosso antico; usure, rotture, mancanze, graffi
cm 20X21, misura massima
cm 20X21, misura massima
676
A LOT OF TWENTY-THREE SILVER AND SILVERED METAL OBJECTS; WEAR, DAMAGES (23)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300