954
A GROUP OF SIX VARIOUS MARBLE FRAGMENTS, TOGETHER WITH A TERRACOTTA TILE; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES (7)
uniti ad una FORMELLA IN TERRACOTTA INVETRIATA decorata a finto porfido e marmo rosso antico; usure, rotture, mancanze, graffi
cm 20X21, misura massima
cm 20X21, misura massima
1107
TWO WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE FRAMES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200