950
A TORTOISESHELL AND WOOD FRAME, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
modanata, con all'interno disegno raffigurante caccia al leone; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 54, larg. cm 46 (luce, cm 41X33)
528
A PAINTED GLASS EWER, MAYBE BOHEMIAN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WORN, SOME SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600