936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
a sezione ottagonale, su piedini torniti, ornato da ovali in pietre dure; usure, sbeccature, alcune mancanze nel diaspro
Alt. cm 14, larg. cm 20,5, prof. cm 11
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
629
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800