928
A VARIOUS MARBLE BENCH, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND RESTORATIONS
schienale mistilineo centrato da riserva ovale, tre supporti inferiori; usure, sbeccature, mancanza di una porzione di placca nella seduta
Alt. cm 117 (alt. seduta cm 46), larg. cm 223, prof. cm 41
ESTIMATE € 2.500 - 3.000
702
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
709
A VARIOUS WOOD SIDEBOARD, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
711
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE AND BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 15.000 - 20.000