909
A BRONZE BY UGO ANTONIO; WEAR
Ninfa con satiro
Firmato sul lato destro
Bronzo, alt. cm 50, larg. cm 16, prof. cm 20; usure
Firmato sul lato destro
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
684
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD FRAME, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500