905
A PORCELAIN VASE, JAPAN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME DEFECTS
decorato con figure di bracieri, montato in metallo dorato; usure e qualche difetto
Marca ad ideogrammi
Alt. cm 68, larg. cm 24
Marca ad ideogrammi
Alt. cm 68, larg. cm 24
528
A PAINTED GLASS EWER, MAYBE BOHEMIAN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WORN, SOME SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
617
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500