898
A WHITE MARBLE MORTAR, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
circolare; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, graffi sulla superficie
Alt. cm 10,5, diam. cm 28
Alt. cm 10,5, diam. cm 28
728
AN ENGRAVING BY REMBRANDT VAN RJIN (Attr.to); WEAR, MINOR DAMAGES, RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800