898
A WHITE MARBLE MORTAR, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
circolare; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, graffi sulla superficie
Alt. cm 10,5, diam. cm 28
Alt. cm 10,5, diam. cm 28
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500